ausruester_cracksinn

quadRats vs White Wolves Langen

Game Results

Hessenliga 2018

Friedrichspark Stadion

quadRats
White Wolves Langen
18 - 3
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Mai 2018 18:30 Hessenliga 2018

Spielort

Friedrichspark Stadion

Ergebnisse

Team1.2.3.4.TSpielausgang
quadRats754218Sieg
White Wolves01203Niederlage

quadRats

# Spieler Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
33Andreas WinterVerteidiger1110000000
13Christoph LudwigStürmer4422000000
8Claudio SchreyerStürmer111165000000
34Johannes LudwigTorhüter0000000000
19Konstantin FreudenbergVerteidiger2211210000
74Marc-Andre KnabVerteidiger3321000000
79Marko PeterTorhüter0000000000
4Moritz de RaafStürmer3312000000
40Sebastian KuppingerVerteidiger2202210000
75Sven ReutterStürmer0000000000
82Thomas KapekVerteidiger2202000000
76Thomas WohlfartStürmer5532000000
88Udo SofianVerteidiger6624000000
 Total 001821420000

White Wolves

Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
 0000000000

Match Stats

P
0
0
PKT
0
0
T
18
0
A
21
0
PIM
4
0
PEN
2
0
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0
SO
0
0