ausruester_cracksinn

Pinguine Baunatal vs quadRats

Ergebnisse

Hessenliga 2018
Pinguine Baunatal
quadRats
4 - 15
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
28. April 2018 18:00 Hessenliga 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1.2.3.4.TSpielausgang
Pinguine00044Niederlage
quadRats741315Sieg

Pinguine

Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
 0000000000

quadRats

# Spieler Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
9Dirk WeberVerteidiger1101000000
19Konstantin FreudenbergVerteidiger2202000000
79Marko PeterTorhüter0000000000
20Niklas HildebrandStürmer1111101000000
28Ondrej PoulStürmer1101000000
40Sebastian KuppingerVerteidiger2202210000
82Thomas KapekVerteidiger1101210000
76Thomas WohlfartStürmer5532000000
88Udo SofianVerteidiger4422210000
 Gesamt 27271512630000

Match Stats

P
0
0
PKT
0
0
T
0
15
A
0
12
PIM
0
6
PEN
0
3
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0
SO
0
0