ausruester_cracksinn

Wölfersheim Devils vs quadRats

Ergebnisse

Hessenliga 2018
Wölfersheim Devils
quadRats
6 - 15
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
24. Juni 2018 17:00 Hessenliga 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1.2.3.4.TSpielausgang
Devils10236Niederlage
quadRats545115Sieg

Devils

Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
 0000000000

quadRats

# Spieler Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
33Andreas WinterVerteidiger0000000000
8Claudio SchreyerStürmer111165000000
31Dominik WichTorhüter0000000000
19Konstantin FreudenbergVerteidiger66241850000
74Marc-Andre KnabVerteidiger5541000000
79Marko PeterTorhüter0000000000
40Sebastian KuppingerVerteidiger1101210000
75Sven ReutterStürmer3312210000
82Thomas KapekVerteidiger4413000000
88Udo SofianVerteidiger6615210000
 Gesamt 0015212480000

Match Stats

P
0
0
PKT
0
0
T
0
15
A
0
21
PIM
0
24
PEN
0
8
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0
SO
0
0