ausruester_cracksinn

quadRats vs Pinguine Baunatal

Ergebnisse

Oberliga Play Offs 2018 Play Offs

Friedrichspark Stadion

quadRats
Pinguine Baunatal
18 - 3
Final Score

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19. August 2018 17:00 Oberliga Play Offs 2018 Play Offs

Austragungsort

Friedrichspark Stadion

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1.2.3.4.TSpielausgang
quadRats348318Sieg
Pinguine21003Niederlage

quadRats

# Spieler Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
13Christoph LudwigStürmer5532000000
8Claudio SchreyerStürmer7743000000
9Dirk WeberVerteidiger5505000000
31Dominik WichTorhüter0000000000
34Johannes LudwigTorhüter0000000000
19Konstantin FreudenbergVerteidiger3321000000
74Marc-Andre KnabVerteidiger2220000000
40Sebastian KuppingerVerteidiger1101000000
75Sven ReutterStürmer5505000000
82Thomas KapekVerteidiger3312000000
76Thomas WohlfartStürmer5523000000
88Udo SofianVerteidiger111147000000
 Gesamt 47471829000000

Pinguine

Position P PKT T A PIM PEN SA GA SV SO
 0000000000

Match Stats

P
0
0
PKT
0
0
T
18
0
A
29
0
PIM
0
0
PEN
0
0
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0
SO
0
0